chibetiti (chibetiti) wrote in ryuhei_matsuda,
chibetiti
chibetiti
ryuhei_matsuda

New hair =^.^=


Type your cut contents here.



:"> woa






Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 10 comments
oooh awesome thankyou!!! *__*
Thanks for the pictures! But...I'm not sure why he can't get a root touch-up; especially if he's going to be filmed with such contrasting hair colours. I refuse to believe they wanted that half-grown out look for a movie.
I love him. Sigh.
wow omg his hair! looks cool though and awesome as ever XD thanks for the share! ^^

Deleted comment

Haha. Red-orange is not his color. But thanks for sharing. I needed that.
oh yeah, like you'd say no ;)
Of course not...I would never be able to say no to that.
he kinda looks more like his brother now
scary
hahaha i screen captured these too! too delicious. did you get annoyed by the line on the first pic too? (by first i mean the last one you've posted)
god he looks bloody wonderful like this.... :9
x
Wow !!! Whatever he does is sooooo wonderful !!! Still looks absolutely Hot and so mysterious !!! Gorgeous !!
Thanks a lot for these pics !!!